DAAZ
listed issuer 210 attachments mirroredOverview
Belum ada overview. AI akan membaca laporan tahunan dan prospektus DAAZ, lalu merangkum bisnis, produk, industri, pesaing, grup, serta website dan media sosial resminya.
Ringkasan AI dari dokumen emiten dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Intinya, beli DAAZ?
Belum ada analisis. AI akan mencari tahu kenapa harga DAAZ bergerak belakangan ini, lalu menilai layak dibeli atau tidak dari pengumuman, laporan keuangan, kepemilikan dan berita.
Bukan rekomendasi investasi — analisis AI dari keterbukaan informasi, harga dan berita. Periksa sumbernya sebelum mengambil keputusan.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Tidak Diaudit / Unaudit
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 6.62T6,616,224,661,283 | 6.55T6,554,482,086,832 | 6.32T6,318,716,272,021 | 5.99T5,989,454,315,512 |
| Current assets | 3.81T3,809,837,654,928 | 3.87T3,872,169,884,812 | 3.65T3,645,243,258,216 | 3.38T3,376,896,518,275 |
| Non-aktif assets | 2.81T2,806,387,006,355 | 2.68T2,682,312,202,020 | 2.67T2,673,473,013,805 | 2.61T2,612,557,797,237 |
| Total liabilities | 4.38T4,378,915,557,304 | 4.30T4,295,367,638,293 | 4.14T4,140,972,615,176 | 3.89T3,887,428,090,375 |
| Equity | 2.24T2,237,309,103,979 | 2.26T2,259,114,448,539 | 2.18T2,177,743,656,845 | 2.10T2,102,026,225,137 |
| Paid-in capital | 199.70B199,700,000,000 | 199.70B199,700,000,000 | 199.70B199,700,000,000 | 199.70B199,700,000,000 |
| Retained earnings | 1.15T1,150,142,452,031 | 1.15T1,148,513,435,954 | 1.06T1,064,559,918,009 | 985.23B985,230,363,093 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 6.91T6,908,103,651,164 | 3.56T3,557,783,645,730 | — | 9.86T9,855,700,367,527 |
| Operating profit | 137.45B137,448,447,134 | 81.31B81,312,193,931 | — | 277.13B277,125,713,772 |
| Net profit | 137.45B137,448,447,134 | 81.31B81,312,193,931 | — | 277.13B277,125,713,772 |
| Comprehensive income | 137.45B137,448,447,134 | 81.92B81,920,791,695 | — | 277.13B277,125,713,772 |
| EPS basic / diluted | 81.8556 / — | 42.0398 / — | — / — | 92.3399 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 156.98% | 162.79% | 171.91% | 195.53% |
| ROA | 2.08% | 1.24% | — | 4.63% |
| ROE | 6.14% | 3.60% | — | 13.18% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VESSEL Vessels | 1.91T1,914,662,272,765 | 2.24T2,241,822,550,553 | 327.16B327,160,277,788 | |
| CONSTRUCTION Others Assets Under Construction | 477.91B477,910,019,850 | 477.91B477,910,019,850 | — | |
| HEAVY_EQUIPMENT Heavy Equipment | 70.25B70,254,430,333 | 80.18B80,175,972,000 | 9.92B9,921,541,667 | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 64.28B64,280,345,342 | 90.77B90,768,223,097 | 26.49B26,487,877,755 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 22.50B22,502,478,603 | 33.56B33,555,390,079 | 11.05B11,052,911,476 | |
| MACHINERY Technical Equipment | 15.26B15,263,557,337 | 31.96B31,955,587,476 | 16.69B16,692,030,139 | |
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 9.19B9,185,435,043 | 9.76B9,755,242,118 | 569.81M569,807,075 | |
| OTHER Others | 8.94B8,937,078,025 | 21.59B21,586,317,530 | 12.65B12,649,239,505 | |
| LAND Land | 7.01B7,005,750,000 | 7.01B7,005,750,000 | — |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 25 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Aug 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pengakuan Utang Anak Perusahaan | 85.74B85,737,733,202 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 10 Aug 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pengakuan Utang Anak Perusahaan | 85.74B85,737,733,203 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 13 Jul 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 6.85B6,850,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 25.24B25,240,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 48.49B48,493,830,000 currency not stated | — | PT Aserra Logistik Indonesia |
| 3 Jul 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 8.25B8,250,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 4.70B4,700,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 19 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 5.00B5,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 11 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 13.20B13,200,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 5 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 4.00B4,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 4 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | Pengalihan saham sebanyak 499 lembar saham clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 499.00M499,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Daaz Nusantara Abadi PT PT Daaz Nusantara Abadi PT |
| 7 May 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 2.00B2,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 16 Mar 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 1.70B1,700,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 13 Mar 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 11.00B11,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 10 Mar 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 10.80B10,800,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 4 Mar 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 15.50B15,500,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 27 Feb 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Other | Objek Transaksi adalah pengalihan sebanyak clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 13.30B13,300,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Daaz Nusantara Abadi PT |
| 24 Feb 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 12.00B12,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 9 Feb 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 10.00B10,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
| 26 Jan 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 6.20B6,200,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 20 Aug 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 32.47B32,465,088,854 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 23 Jul 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 14.76B14,760,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 23 Jul 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Antar Perusahaan | 130.63B130,626,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Aserra Logistik Indonesia |
| 14 Mar 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pengakuan Utang Anak Perusahaan | 85.74B85,737,733,203 currency not stated | — | PT Indo Lautan Energi |
| 14 Mar 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pengakuan Utang Anak Perusahaan | 85.74B85,737,733,202 currency not stated | — | PT Bara Makmur Dwitama |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
No filings recorded.
| Irawan Sastrotanojo | 254,550,000 | 12.75% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Erwin Sutanto | 254,550,000 | 12.75% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Mahar Atanta Sembiring | 25,000 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Zainal Abidinsyah | 299,043,500 | 14.97% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT Daaz Nusantara | 848,500,000 | 42.49% | 31 Aug 2026 |
RUPS
No RUPS parsed for this issuer.
Board
No board filings parsed for this issuer yet.
Board composition appears once a filing stating it has been read.
Backup status
- Attachments
- 210
- Mirrored
- 210
- Pending
- 0
Ownership filings on this issuer
No ownership filings recorded.