PT Sanurhasta Mitra Tbk.
listed issuer 616 attachments mirroredOverview
Belum ada overview. AI akan membaca laporan tahunan dan prospektus MINA, lalu merangkum bisnis, produk, industri, pesaing, grup, serta website dan media sosial resminya.
Ringkasan AI dari dokumen emiten dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Intinya, beli MINA?
Belum ada analisis. AI akan mencari tahu kenapa harga MINA bergerak belakangan ini, lalu menilai layak dibeli atau tidak dari pengumuman, laporan keuangan, kepemilikan dan berita.
Bukan rekomendasi investasi — analisis AI dari keterbukaan informasi, harga dan berita. Periksa sumbernya sebelum mengambil keputusan.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Tidak Diaudit / Unaudit
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 253.65B253,650,633,212 | 253.27B253,274,627,797 | 262.69B262,694,416,038 | 102.64B102,639,578,477 |
| Current assets | 177.21B177,207,858,012 | 177.46B177,457,510,756 | 186.62B186,620,212,580 | 25.14B25,141,202,051 |
| Non-aktif assets | 76.44B76,442,775,200 | 75.82B75,817,117,041 | 76.07B76,074,203,458 | 77.50B77,498,376,426 |
| Total liabilities | 3.04B3,039,806,857 | 2.98B2,976,605,178 | 12.33B12,332,403,417 | 13.10B13,103,252,786 |
| Equity | 250.61B250,610,826,355 | 250.30B250,298,022,619 | 250.36B250,362,012,621 | 89.54B89,536,325,691 |
| Paid-in capital | 196.88B196,875,000,000 | 196.88B196,875,000,000 | 196.88B196,875,000,000 | 131.25B131,250,000,000 |
| Retained earnings | -37.20B-37,202,319,746 | -37.52B-37,515,124,805 | -37.45B-37,451,133,453 | -36.49B-36,494,266,841 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 4.12B4,118,926,233 | 1.87B1,873,401,133 | — | 3.87B3,866,629,310 |
| Operating profit | 248.82M248,821,884 | -63.99M-63,991,352 | — | -1.91B-1,908,150,213 |
| Net profit | 248.82M248,821,884 | -63.99M-63,991,352 | — | -1.91B-1,908,150,213 |
| Comprehensive income | 248.81M248,813,734 | -63.99M-63,990,002 | — | -1.90B-1,902,769,263 |
| EPS basic / diluted | 0.0300 / — | -0.0010 / — | — / — | -0.2900 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 13529.90% | 13680.78% | 1743.54% | 334.09% |
| ROA | 0.10% | -0.03% | — | -1.86% |
| ROE | 0.10% | -0.03% | — | -2.13% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 7.95B7,951,857,617 | 27.26B27,255,684,303 | 19.30B19,303,826,686 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 480.71M480,709,979 | 11.37B11,370,568,438 | 10.89B10,889,858,459 | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Equipment | 54.60M54,599,663 | 361.82M361,821,402 | 307.22M307,221,739 | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 9.31M9,306,310 | 1.39B1,389,600,000 | 1.38B1,380,293,690 |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 1 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Mar 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Pinjaman Entitas Anak | 2.02B2,017,187,500 currency not stated | — | PT Sanur Hasta Griya |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
No filings recorded.
| ASTINI BERNAWATI | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Gunawan Angkawibawa | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Duddy Abdullah | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Hendry Utomo | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Jose Luis Calle | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT TIRTA ORISA YASA | 3,000,000,000 | 30.48% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| HAPSORO | 1,937,224,659 | 19.68% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Djoni | 525,000,000 | 5.33% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT Basis Utama Prima | 3,000,000,000 | 30.48% | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Edy Suwarno | 361,264,300 | 5.50% | 30 Nov 2024 |
| EDY SUWARNO AL JAP L SING | 361,264,300 | 5.50% | 31 Oct 2024 |
RUPS
Board
| Jose Luis Calle | Komisaris | since Mar 2025 |
| IFIANDIAZ NAZSIR | Komisaris | since Mar 2025 |
| Gunawan Angkawibawa | Direktur | since Mar 2025 |
| Suwito | Direktur | since Mar 2025 |
| DWI WIRAWAN | Presiden Komisaris | since Mar 2025 |
| HANDOKO P ANGGRAITO | Presiden Direktur | since Mar 2025 |
Change terbaru
Backup status
- Attachments
- 616
- Mirrored
- 615
- Pending
- 0
Ownership filings on this issuer
No ownership filings recorded.