Overview
Belum ada overview. AI akan memakai jabatan dan kepemilikan Bukaka Teknik Utama Tbk yang tercatat, lalu mencari ringkasan, riwayat, berita, serta LinkedIn, Instagram dan profil resminya di web.
Ringkasan AI dari data keterbukaan dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Kekayaan saham estimasi · harga penutupan terakhir
Tidak ada posisi saham tercatat.
Positions from filings stake per issuer · self-reported to IDX
No positions filed.
Net shares moved Bought less sold, per issuer
No transaction lines parsed.
Filing cadence Ownership filings per month
No filings yet.
Filing history
No ownership filings recorded.
Documents linked parsed facts reference this entity
Board activity
No board seats recorded for this account yet.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Tidak Diaudit / Unaudit
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 26.05T26,046,792,800,000 | 25.58T25,575,191,132,000 | 25.31T25,306,221,848,000 | 23.17T23,171,454,181,000 |
| Current assets | 5.26T5,258,151,974,000 | 4.87T4,866,914,108,000 | 4.54T4,541,812,468,000 | 2.45T2,448,439,104,000 |
| Non-aktif assets | 20.79T20,788,640,826,000 | 20.71T20,708,277,024,000 | 20.76T20,764,409,380,000 | 20.72T20,723,015,077,000 |
| Total liabilities | 17.11T17,113,539,287,000 | 16.79T16,793,834,610,000 | 16.61T16,610,516,352,000 | 15.93T15,934,844,369,000 |
| Equity | 8.93T8,933,253,513,000 | 8.78T8,781,356,522,000 | 8.70T8,695,705,496,000 | 7.24T7,236,609,812,000 |
| Paid-in capital | 892.47B892,472,776,000 | 892.47B892,472,776,000 | 892.47B892,472,776,000 | 892.47B892,472,776,000 |
| Retained earnings | 5.02T5,016,672,017,000 | 4.88T4,876,601,647,000 | 4.80T4,795,424,728,000 | 4.74T4,739,975,582,000 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 2.26T2,264,486,353,000 | 867.80B867,802,155,000 | — | 1.85T1,849,870,112,000 |
| Operating profit | 246.20B246,199,397,000 | 94.57B94,570,835,000 | — | 622.76B622,755,163,000 |
| Net profit | 246.20B246,199,397,000 | 94.57B94,570,835,000 | — | 622.76B622,755,163,000 |
| Comprehensive income | 246.20B246,199,397,000 | 94.57B94,570,835,000 | — | 622.76B622,755,163,000 |
| EPS basic / diluted | 84.0000 / — | 31.0000 / — | — / — | 235.0000 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 156.08% | 146.19% | 167.20% | 113.69% |
| ROA | 0.95% | 0.37% | — | 2.69% |
| ROE | 2.76% | 1.08% | — | 8.61% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAND Land | 2.34T2,343,818,814,000 | 2.34T2,343,818,814,000 | — | |
| OTHER Others | 275.55B275,552,744,000 | 430.68B430,680,832,000 | 155.13B155,128,088,000 | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 50.80B50,804,515,000 | 199.22B199,217,076,000 | 148.41B148,412,561,000 | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Equipment | 46.90B46,895,629,000 | 779.73B779,727,384,000 | 732.83B732,831,755,000 | |
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 41.87B41,872,860,000 | 416.92B416,916,250,000 | 375.04B375,043,390,000 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 10.77B10,774,481,000 | 58.91B58,905,743,000 | 48.13B48,131,262,000 | |
| CONSTRUCTION Others Assets Under Construction | 2.00B1,999,656,000 | 2.00B1,999,656,000 | — | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Rightof User Assets | 1.87B1,866,351,000 | 16.53B16,529,521,000 | 14.66B14,663,170,000 |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 7 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Sep 2025 | Transaksi Material | Other | Transaksi yang dilaksanakan oleh PT Bukaka clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 1.20T1,200,000,000,000 currency not stated | 22.78% | PT Bukaka Mega Investama PT Kerinci Merangin Hydro |
| 22 Jul 2025 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | transaksi pemberian fasilitas pinjaman term loan clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 700.00B700,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Kerinci Merangin Hydro |
| 20 Dec 2024 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Land | tanah dan bangunan dengan total luas sebesar clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 248.75B248,750,190,000 currency not stated | — | Suhaeli Kalla Solihin Jusuf Kalla +1 more |
| 14 Nov 2024 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Other | Sebagaimana terlampir | — | — | — |
| 28 Jun 2024 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | saham-saham yang dikeluarkan oleh BMSE dan clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 25.00B25,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bukaka Mandiri Sejahtera PT Bumi Mineral Sulawesi +1 more |
| 28 Jun 2024 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | saham-saham yang dikeluarkan oleh BMSE dan clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 25.00B25,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bukaka Mandiri Sejahtera PT Bumi Mineral Sulawesi +1 more |
| 13 Nov 2023 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Other | Peningkatan Setoran Modal | 240.00B240,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | PT Bumi Mineral Sulawesi PT Malea Energi |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
| Holder | Shares | Stake | Reporteran | Per | Open filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 384,475,003 | 14.56% | 2 | 8 Jun 2026 | Open filing | |
| 388,475,003 | 14.71% | 2 | 8 Jun 2026 | Open filing | |
| 405,722,360 | 15.37% | 1 | 29 May 2026 | Open filing |
| Solihin Jusuf Kalla | 789,812,604 | 29.91% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Suhaelly Kalla | 800,651,790 | 30.32% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Irsal Kamarudin | 9,199,100 | 0.35% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Teguh Wicaksana | 21,800 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Ade Nurkholis | 825,000 | 0.03% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Budi Hartono | 800,000 | 0.03% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Nadia Achmad | 388,475,003 | 14.71% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Laila Achmad | 384,475,003 | 14.56% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Achmad Kalla | 405,884,360 | 15.37% | 31 May 2026 |
| PT Denaya Cakra Cipta | 0 | 0.00% | 31 Jul 2024 |
| Masyarakat | 202,786,200 | 7.68% | 31 Jul 2023 |
| PT Bukaka Investindo | 61,030,500 | 2.31% | 31 Jul 2023 |
RUPS
Board
| Erwin Kurniadi | Komite Nominasi dan Remunerasi | since Dec 2025 |
| Suhaeli Kalla | Komite Nominasi dan Remunerasi | since Dec 2025 |
| Hana Hanifah | Komite Nominasi dan Remunerasi | since Dec 2025 |
Change terbaru
Backup status
- Attachments
- 441
- Mirrored
- 441
- Pending
- 0