Overview
Belum ada overview. AI akan memakai jabatan dan kepemilikan PT Wulandari Bangun Laksana Tbk yang tercatat, lalu mencari ringkasan, riwayat, berita, serta LinkedIn, Instagram dan profil resminya di web.
Ringkasan AI dari data keterbukaan dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Kekayaan saham estimasi · harga penutupan terakhir
Tidak ada posisi saham tercatat.
Positions from filings stake per issuer · self-reported to IDX
No positions filed.
Net shares moved Bought less sold, per issuer
No transaction lines parsed.
Filing cadence Ownership filings per month
No filings yet.
Filing history
No ownership filings recorded.
Documents linked parsed facts reference this entity
No documents link to this entity yet.
Board activity
No board seats recorded for this account yet.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Tidak Diaudit / Unaudit
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 2.92T2,920,986,226,299 | 2.92T2,919,742,289,517 | 2.91T2,907,218,104,658 | 2.88T2,883,936,242,569 |
| Current assets | 216.90B216,899,557,352 | 217.68B217,676,986,574 | 202.93B202,925,524,094 | 200.70B200,699,620,520 |
| Non-aktif assets | 2.70T2,704,086,668,947 | 2.70T2,702,065,302,943 | 2.70T2,704,292,580,564 | 2.68T2,683,236,622,049 |
| Total liabilities | 720.50B720,499,963,690 | 739.83B739,832,263,609 | 746.57B746,569,899,821 | 738.78B738,781,459,832 |
| Equity | 2.20T2,200,486,262,609 | 2.18T2,179,910,025,908 | 2.16T2,160,648,204,837 | 2.15T2,145,154,782,737 |
| Paid-in capital | 250.92B250,918,823,750 | 250.92B250,918,823,750 | 250.92B250,918,823,750 | 250.92B250,918,823,750 |
| Retained earnings | 970.69B970,686,599,923 | 950.11B950,110,363,222 | 930.85B930,848,542,151 | 915.31B915,312,892,089 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 182.56B182,556,983,766 | 92.07B92,068,012,265 | 374.20B374,203,822,036 | 277.63B277,630,035,503 |
| Operating profit | 39.84B39,838,057,772 | 19.26B19,261,821,071 | 69.66B69,655,688,201 | 54.12B54,120,038,139 |
| Net profit | 39.84B39,838,057,772 | 19.26B19,261,821,071 | 69.66B69,655,688,201 | 54.12B54,120,038,139 |
| Comprehensive income | 39.84B39,838,057,772 | 19.26B19,261,821,071 | 69.61B69,613,460,239 | 54.12B54,120,038,139 |
| EPS basic / diluted | 1.5900 / — | 0.7700 / — | 2.7800 / — | 2.1600 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 153.59% | 165.61% | 152.62% | 128.23% |
| ROA | 1.36% | 0.66% | 2.40% | 1.88% |
| ROE | 1.81% | 0.88% | 3.22% | 2.52% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAND Land | 450.43B450,430,209,230 | 450.43B450,430,209,230 | — | |
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 125.24B125,242,091,641 | 135.22B135,215,863,653 | 9.97B9,973,772,012 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 20.59B20,585,249,194 | 29.00B28,996,336,675 | 8.41B8,411,087,481 | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Equipment | 15.03B15,027,988,639 | 18.80B18,800,732,134 | 3.77B3,772,743,495 | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 8.32B8,317,096,061 | 9.62B9,621,976,513 | 1.30B1,304,880,452 | |
| OTHER Others | 3.91B3,913,991,995 | 3.91B3,913,991,995 | — | |
| OTHER Others Assets Rightof User Assets | 117.41M117,411,773 | 1.02B1,023,314,966 | 905.90M905,903,193 |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 1 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Loan / credit facility | Perjanjian Pinjaman | 75.00B75,000,000,000 currency not stated | — | Christopher Sumasto Tjia |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
No filings recorded.
| Christopher Sumasto Tjia | 10,000,000,000 | 39.85% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Muhammad Andri Pahlevi | 4,428,100 | 0.02% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Glory Venture Capital Ltd | 1,312,116,139 | 5.23% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Clarissa Ady Sumasto Tjia | 10,000,000,000 | 39.85% | 31 Aug 2026 |
RUPS
No RUPS parsed for this issuer.
Board
No board filings parsed for this issuer yet.
Board composition appears once a filing stating it has been read.
Backup status
- Attachments
- 446
- Mirrored
- 439
- Pending
- 0