Overview
Belum ada overview. AI akan memakai jabatan dan kepemilikan PT Singaraja Putra Tbk. yang tercatat, lalu mencari ringkasan, riwayat, berita, serta LinkedIn, Instagram dan profil resminya di web.
Ringkasan AI dari data keterbukaan dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Kekayaan saham estimasi · harga penutupan terakhir
Tidak ada posisi saham tercatat.
Positions from filings stake per issuer · self-reported to IDX
No positions filed.
Net shares moved Bought less sold, per issuer
No transaction lines parsed.
Filing cadence Ownership filings per month
No filings yet.
Filing history
No ownership filings recorded.
Documents linked parsed facts reference this entity
Board activity
No board seats recorded for this account yet.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Ditelaah secara Terbatas / Limited Review
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 5.42T5,423,537,074,611 | 1.65T1,647,768,740,947 | 1.57T1,569,197,460,365 | 1.36T1,358,181,609,382 |
| Current assets | 1.32T1,318,160,164,549 | 768.00B768,002,912,137 | 687.76B687,763,151,181 | 367.20B367,200,541,798 |
| Non-aktif assets | 4.11T4,105,376,910,062 | 879.77B879,765,828,810 | 881.43B881,434,309,184 | 990.98B990,981,067,584 |
| Total liabilities | 5.48T5,476,776,544,261 | 2.32T2,323,810,134,709 | 2.26T2,256,613,426,882 | 2.05T2,045,375,618,613 |
| Equity | -53.24B-53,239,469,650 | -676.04B-676,041,393,762 | -687.42B-687,415,966,517 | -687.19B-687,194,009,231 |
| Paid-in capital | 48.10B48,100,000,000 | 48.10B48,100,000,000 | 48.10B48,100,000,000 | 48.10B48,100,000,000 |
| Retained earnings | 559.99B559,991,215,920 | -75.53B-75,531,651,712 | -78.27B-78,271,390,052 | -73.36B-73,360,841,643 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 389.24B389,235,335,635 | 273.94B273,935,715,267 | — | 287.26B287,258,651,044 |
| Operating profit | 634.01B634,013,797,904 | 11.37B11,374,572,755 | — | -41.14B-41,138,669,892 |
| Net profit | 634.01B634,013,797,904 | 11.37B11,374,572,755 | — | -41.14B-41,138,669,892 |
| Comprehensive income | 634.01B634,013,797,904 | 11.37B11,374,572,755 | — | -41.14B-41,138,669,892 |
| EPS basic / diluted | 1326.9500 / — | 6.0000 / — | — / — | -80.0000 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 32.48% | 41.45% | 37.76% | 22.89% |
| ROA | 11.69% | 0.69% | — | -3.03% |
| ROE | -1190.87% | -1.68% | — | 5.99% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX · KAP Johan Malonda Mustika Rekan. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 170.79B170,786,177,702 | 211.72B211,718,599,107 | 40.93B40,932,421,405 | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Equipment | 124.27B124,266,149,204 | 154.85B154,847,521,816 | 30.58B30,581,372,612 | |
| BUILDING Building Assets Under Construction | 65.97B65,971,430,247 | 65.97B65,971,430,247 | — | |
| LAND Land | 13.13B13,131,061,216 | 13.13B13,131,061,216 | — | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 9.51B9,507,383,758 | 15.28B15,284,761,076 | 5.78B5,777,377,318 | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle Rights Use Assets | 5.34B5,335,539,542 | 9.70B9,703,439,737 | 4.37B4,367,900,195 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 4.78B4,775,312,252 | 17.52B17,517,362,324 | 12.74B12,742,050,072 | |
| MACHINERY Machinery Rightof User Assets | 683.46M683,463,542 | 725.00M725,000,000 | 41.54M41,536,458 |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 6 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Aug 2026 | Transaksi Material | Other | Terlampir | — | — | — |
| 30 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Material | Other | Bahwa pada tanggal 30 Juni 2026 telah ditandatangani Akta clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | — | — | — |
| 30 Jun 2026 | Transaksi Material | Other | Bahwa pada tanggal 30 Juni 2026 telah ditandatangani Akta clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | — | — | — |
| 26 Sep 2023 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | Pembelian Saham | 299.67B299,666,666,666 currency not stated | — | Perseroan (Pihak Pembeli) PT Barito Energy (Pihak Penjual) |
| 15 Sep 2023 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | Pembelian Saham | 299.67B299,666,666,667 currency not stated | — | Perseroan (Pihak Pembeli) PT Barito Energy (Pihak Penjual) |
| 18 Aug 2023 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | Pembelian saham | 299.67B299,666,666,667 currency not stated | — | Perseroan (Pihak Pembeli) PT Barito Energy (Pihak Penjual) |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
| Holder | Shares | Stake | Reporteran | Per | Open filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AUTUM PRIMA INDONESIA
control
|
144,300,000 | 12.01% | 2 | 11 Aug 2026 | Open filing |
|
HENDRIKUS YULIDAR PUTRA KARIM
control
|
90,000,000 | 7.48% | 1 | 11 Aug 2026 | Open filing |
|
PT DELI INDONESIA RAYA
control
|
90,000,000 | 7.48% | 2 | 11 Aug 2026 | Open filing |
|
HAPSORO
control
|
46,742,500 | 3.89% | 1 | 27 Jul 2026 | Open filing |
| 239,105,000 | 19.88% | 2 | 24 Jul 2026 | Open filing | |
|
EVER GRACE INTERNATIONAL TRADI…
control
|
90,000,000 | 7.48% | 1 | 24 Jul 2026 | Open filing |
|
LIMAS ANANTO
control
|
7,000,000 | 0.01% | 1 | 16 Jul 2026 | Open filing |
|
BATUBARA DEVELOPMENT PTE. LTD.
control
|
74,530,000 | 15.49% | 1 | 15 Jan 2026 | Open filing |
| 94,940,000 | 19.74% | 1 | 29 Dec 2025 | Open filing |
| PT Kreasi Jasa Persada | 94,940,000 | 7.90% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Amir Antolis | 50,000 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT Autum Prima | 144,300,000 | 12.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Hendrikus Yulidar Putra | 90,000,000 | 7.48% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Batubara Development | 74,530,000 | 6.20% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT Deli Indonesia | 90,000,000 | 7.48% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PETROSEA TBK. | 239,105,000 | 19.88% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Ever Grace International | 90,000,000 | 7.48% | 31 Jul 2026 |
| HAPSORO | 43,290,000 | 9.00% | 30 Jun 2026 |
| PT Basis Energi Prima | 0 | 0.00% | 31 May 2025 |
| Masyarakat | 128,800,000 | 26.78% | 30 Jun 2023 |
RUPS
No RUPS parsed for this issuer.
Board
| Ir. Fredyanto Oetomo | Komisaris | since Jun 2025 |
| Novraym Vianus Keriahenta Meliala, ST | Direktur | since Jun 2025 |
| Drs Wisono Prasetyo | Komisaris Independen | since May 2024 |
| Brian Randing | Presiden Komisaris | since Jun 2025 |
| Amir Antolis | Presiden Direktur | since Jun 2025 |
Change terbaru
Backup status
- Attachments
- 516
- Mirrored
- 516
- Pending
- 0