Overview
Belum ada overview. AI akan memakai jabatan dan kepemilikan PT Global Digital Niaga Tbk yang tercatat, lalu mencari ringkasan, riwayat, berita, serta LinkedIn, Instagram dan profil resminya di web.
Ringkasan AI dari data keterbukaan dan web; periksa sumbernya.
Kekayaan saham estimasi · harga penutupan terakhir
0 dari 1 posisi berharga
Memperbarui harga…
Belum ada harga: RANC
Hanya saham tercatat yang dilaporkan ke IDX (orang dalam dan pemegang >5%) atau tercantum di daftar pemegang saham; posisi sebesar laporan terakhirnya.
Positions from filings stake per issuer · self-reported to IDX
No positions filed.
Net shares moved Bought less sold, per issuer
No transaction lines parsed.
Filing cadence Ownership filings per month
No filings yet.
Filing history
No ownership filings recorded.
Documents linked parsed facts reference this entity
Register positions from register monthly shareholder register · authoritative
| Supra Boga Lestari Tbk | 1,103,853,228 | 70.56% | 31 Aug 2026 |
Board activity
No board seats recorded for this account yet.
Chart IDX · harian (EOD)
Musiman kinerja per tahun vs rata-rata
Pengumuman terbaru 25
Financial position Kuartal II / Second Quarter · Tidak Diaudit / Unaudit
| Figure (IDR) | 30 Jun 2026 | 31 Mar 2026 | 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Sep 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Report posisi keuangan | ||||
| Total assets | 18.75T18,751,121,000,000 | 18.63T18,631,301,000,000 | 17.80T17,800,778,000,000 | 17.53T17,528,973,000,000 |
| Current assets | 10.11T10,114,740,000,000 | 10.01T10,014,145,000,000 | 9.20T9,197,181,000,000 | 8.99T8,993,816,000,000 |
| Non-aktif assets | 8.64T8,636,381,000,000 | 8.62T8,617,156,000,000 | 8.60T8,603,597,000,000 | 8.54T8,535,157,000,000 |
| Total liabilities | 9.41T9,414,947,000,000 | 9.48T9,478,304,000,000 | 8.35T8,346,445,000,000 | 8.41T8,408,155,000,000 |
| Equity | 9.34T9,336,174,000,000 | 9.15T9,152,997,000,000 | 9.45T9,454,333,000,000 | 9.12T9,120,818,000,000 |
| Paid-in capital | 34.30T34,304,746,000,000 | 33.96T33,960,721,000,000 | 33.96T33,960,721,000,000 | 33.47T33,465,988,000,000 |
| Retained earnings | -29.02T-29,016,123,000,000 | -28.61T-28,607,771,000,000 | -28.30T-28,304,767,000,000 | -27.87T-27,868,157,000,000 |
| Laba rugi komprehensif | ||||
| Revenue | 14.83T14,830,417,000,000 | 7.84T7,835,282,000,000 | — | 15.24T15,239,346,000,000 |
| Operating profit | -719.07B-719,071,000,000 | -301.98B-301,983,000,000 | — | -1.86T-1,859,885,000,000 |
| Net profit | -719.07B-719,071,000,000 | -301.98B-301,983,000,000 | — | -1.86T-1,859,885,000,000 |
| Comprehensive income | -707.70B-707,696,000,000 | -301.34B-301,336,000,000 | — | -1.85T-1,853,076,000,000 |
| EPS basic / diluted | -5.0000 / — | -2.0000 / — | — / — | -14.0000 / — |
| Rasio keuangan · derived | ||||
| Current ratio | 124.41% | 121.89% | 129.50% | 126.75% |
| ROA | -3.83% | -1.62% | — | -10.61% |
| ROE | -7.70% | -3.30% | — | -20.39% |
From the XBRL instance filed with IDX. Ratios are derived from the figures above, so they may differ in the last decimal from the issuers's own rounding.
What the company owns Property, plant and equipment, net of depreciation
| Asset class | Share | Net | Bruto | Depreciation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAND Land | 1.04T1,036,929,000,000 | 1.04T1,036,929,000,000 | — | |
| BUILDING Building Leasehold Improvement | 422.39B422,387,000,000 | 942.72B942,719,000,000 | 520.33B520,332,000,000 | |
| FURNITURE Furniture Office Equipment | 276.19B276,193,000,000 | 1.25T1,246,488,000,000 | 970.29B970,295,000,000 | |
| BUILDING Building Assets Under Construction | 17.09B17,089,000,000 | 17.09B17,089,000,000 | — | |
| VEHICLE Motor Vehicle | 12.01B12,011,000,000 | 42.28B42,280,000,000 | 30.27B30,269,000,000 |
Classes an issuers does not report are absent rather than zero — a company that leases all its land simply omits it.
Total assets over time
Asset transactions 1 Material, affiliated and conflict-of-interest deals
| Date | Type | Asset | Object | Value | % equity | Counterparties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Jun 2024 | Transaksi Afiliasi | Shares | Pembelian 26.167 lembar saham seri C yang clipped by the IDX form — full text in the attachment | 1.17T1,169,703,958,714 currency not stated | — | Dekoruma Pte. Ltd. |
Values marked “currency not stated” come from the IDX cover form, which gives a bare number. Several issuers state USD there, so these are not assumed to be rupiah.
Shareholder register from filings as last reported to IDX · the register below is the authoritative source
| Holder | Shares | Stake | Reporteran | Per | Open filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223,110,820 | 0.16% | 2 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 42,543,391 | 0.03% | 2 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 5,078,614 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 3,537,214 | 0.03% | 1 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 46,638,100 | 0.03% | 2 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 39,626,991 | 0.03% | 2 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing | |
| 183,122,661 | 0.13% | 2 | 16 Apr 2026 | Open filing |
| Imron Hendrata | 223,110,820 | 0.16% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Kusumo Martanto | 183,122,661 | 0.13% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Hendry | 42,543,391 | 0.03% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Lisa Widodo | 39,626,991 | 0.03% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Eric Alamsjah Winarta | 3,537,214 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Andy Untono | 5,078,614 | 0.00% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Ronald Winardi | 46,638,100 | 0.03% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| PT Global Investama | 104,009,002,820 | 75.80% | 31 Aug 2026 |
| Honky Harjo | 0 | 0.00% | 30 Jun 2025 |
RUPS
Board
| Kusmayanto Kadiman | Komite Audit | since Jun 2025 |
| Junarto Tjahjadi | Komite Audit | since Jun 2025 |
| HERWAN NG | Komite Audit | since Jun 2025 |
Change terbaru
Backup status
- Attachments
- 676
- Mirrored
- 676
- Pending
- 0